Izvlačenje dobitnika održat će se 3.8.2020.

DOBITNICI

Segway električni romobil Kick ES1

Anita Tari, Sveti Ivan Zelina

Katarina Šimundić, Split

Ilija Grgić, Čepin

Poklon EKO paket

Meri Medvidović, Rijeka

Zorica Radišić, Vis

Marija Buterin, Rijeka

Ana Bogdan, Solin

Andreja Novosel, Zagreb

Miranda Crvelin, Jezera

Ankica Ercegović, Split

Alisa Omeragić, Zagreb

Ivana Ivić, Zagreb

Ehlimana Planinac, Karlovac

Ante Slamić, Slatine

Ana Kozmar, Zagreb

Luka Obadić, Cestica

Anica Mirosavljević, Zagreb

Ana Milohanić, Pula

Slavica Sertić, Đakovo

Ivka Bernatović, Zagreb

Melita Boltužić, Zadar

Vesna Pajtler Konić, Zagreb

Jasmina Bunčić, Rovišće

Andrej Dajić, Zagreb

Ljubica Gršetić, Velika Gorica

Simona Marčec, Mursko Središće

Matej Mihalić, Pojatno

Mateja Kuka, Zagreb

Dragica Zaloker, Veliko Trgovišće

Tina Ivanišević Grabovac, Zagreb

Damir Janeš, Brezovica

Marko Surać, Zadar

Goran Gaćina, Zagreb

Marija Jelinek, Tuhelj

Petra Udiljak, Split

Maja Holek, Koprivnica

Ivana Mijatović, Koprivnica

Natalija Šantek, Osijek

Ana Blažević Simić, Zagreb

Sandra Žuljević, Osijek

Damir Gabelić, Split

Alen Kolar, Crnec Rugvički

Mihaela Gizdavec, Vinogradi Ludbreški

Dubravka Prvonožac, Bjelovar

Željka Radovinović, Zagreb

Dragana Pintar, Karlovac

Željka Jurković, Osijek

Josip Komadina, Mali Lošinj

Ana Tripalo Batoš, Zagreb

Ines Parać, Zagreb

Jure Grubišić, Osijek

Miroslav Sekulić, Popovača

Nataša Kovačić, Nedelišće

EKO EKO priča za djecu

Ana Vadas Ivanić , Zagreb

Ružica Barbara Ošlaj, Zagreb

Mario Ptičar, Osijek

Sabina Beniković, Osijek

Nives Arbanas, Hrašće Turopoljsko

Sanja Vivoda, Buzu

Branka Košutić, Koprivnica

Ivana Benković, Slatina

Sanja Pačarić, Antunovac

Dino Brekić, Split

Braco Bonić-Babić, Zagreb

Krešimir Mirosavljević, Podvinje

Jure Tojčić, Zagreb

Mladen Tisaj, Zagreb

Elizabeta Krajinović, Zagreb

Katica Čagljević, Sesvete

Katica Knežević, Velika Mlaka

Marija Kladarić, Zagreb

Kristina Grgić, Osijek

Tea Gvozdenović, Solin

Igor Šikac, Sveta Nedelja

Branka Svoboda, Velika Gorica

Nikolina Marković, Zagreb

Eszter Nagy, Zagreb

Angelina Halambek, Zagreb

Ivana Karlović, Donja Lomnica

Ksenija Ivanović, Zagreb

Tihana Perković, Dugo Selo

Tamara Varović, Koprivnica

Ivana Zadro, Koprivnica